Browse Categories
Shopping Cart
Items: 0 Total: €0.00
View Cart
Search
More Information
Home > Media Converters > Copper to Fiber Converters > Fast Ethernet Converter Modules

C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module | 05041780

Buy Perle C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module
Buy Perle C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module Buy Perle C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module
Price: 268.40
(€322.08 inc. VAT)
C-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles]. A Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter designed to be used with the Perle Media Converter Chassis.

For complete product details and technical specifications, please visit our C-100 Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module Product Page.

Questions? Contact Perle Now for help.