Browse Categories
Shopping Cart
Items: 0 Total: €0.00
View Cart
Search
More Information
Home > Industrial Ethernet Switches > Managed Industrial Switches > Comprehensive Feature Set > IDS-409G

IDS-409G2-C2MD05-XT Managed DIN Rail Switch | 07015030

Buy Perle IDS-409G2-C2MD05-XT Managed DIN Rail Switch
Price: 1,659.00
(€1,990.80 inc. VAT)
IDS-409G2-C2MD05-XT - Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch - 9 ports: 7 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

For complete product details and technical specifications, please visit our IDS-409G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Product Page.




Related Products
Displaying 0 products results
Panel Mount kit PM3 | 07010290
Price: €8.00
Panel Mount kit PM3 - Brackets for wall or panel mounting
Power Supply IDPS-24-40-XT | 07012030
Price: €87.00
IDPS-24-40-XT - DIN-Rail 24 VDC , 40Watt power supply, Extended Temperatures
Rack Mount Kit RM4U | 07010300
Price: €195.00
Rack Mount kit PM4U - 4U Rack mount for mounting DIN Rail products