Browse Categories
Shopping Cart
Items: 0 Total: €0.00
View Cart
Search
More Information
Home > Industrial Ethernet Switches > Managed Industrial Switches > PRO Feature Set > IDS-509G

IDS-509G3-T2SD10-MD05 Managed DIN Rail Switch | 07014600

Buy Perle IDS-509G3-T2SD10-MD05 Managed DIN Rail Switch
Price: 2,112.00
(€2,534.40 inc. VAT)
Shipping March 2016
IDS-509G3-T2SD10-MD05 - Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch - 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ] and 2 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles ].. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

For complete product details and technical specifications, please visit our IDS-509G Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Product Page.

Contact Perle Sales for pricing and ordering information.




Related Products
Displaying 0 products results
Panel Mount kit PM3 | 07010290
Price: €8.00
Panel Mount kit PM3 - Brackets for wall or panel mounting
Power Supply IDPS-24-40-XT | 07012030
Price: €87.00
IDPS-24-40-XT - DIN-Rail 24 VDC , 40Watt power supply, Extended Temperatures
Rack Mount Kit RM4U | 07010300
Price: €195.00
Rack Mount kit PM4U - 4U Rack mount for mounting DIN Rail products